菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Olam Americas Llc

企业页面   United States

See Olam Americas Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

4,574 U.S. shipments available for Olam Americas Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Olam Agricola Ltda
Olam Americas Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-14 Olam Agro Colombia S.A.S
Olam Americas Inc.
X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX X XX XX XX XXX X XX XX XX XXX X XX XX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXXX XXX X X XX XX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-14 Olam Agro Peru S.A.C.
Olam Americas Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X X X X XXXX X X X X XXX X XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Olam Americas Llc

 
地址
1055 WASHINGTON BLVD 5TH FLOO STAMFORD CONNECTICUT 06901 US-COFFEE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  2. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  3. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  4. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  5. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster

Sample Bill of Lading

4,574 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Olam Agricola Ltda
Shipper Address
RUA FREI GASPAR 22-CENTRO-CEP 11010 -090- SANTOS-SP-BRASIL CNPJ 07.028.528/0001-18
Consignee Name
Olam Americas, Llc
Consignee Address
1055 WASHINGTON BLVD 5TH FLOO STAMFORD CONNECTICUT 06901 US-COFFEE
Notify Party Name
Olam Americas, Llc.
Notify Party Address
1055 WASHINGTON BLVD, 5TH FLOOR,, STAMFORD, CT UNITED STATES 06901, US-COFFEE_LOGISTICSOFI.COM, +1914 328 3705 FDA 11126257866
Also Notify Party Name
Parkwood & Cavanaugh, Ltd.
Also Notify Party Address
CONTACTNAME AARON POWELL, LCB, 2720 BRITANNIA ROAD EASTSUITE 312, MISSISSAUGA, ON CANADA L5P1A2, CANADA RELEASESPARCAV.CA
Weight
120360
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
120360.0
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
120,360.0 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Santos, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX X X X X X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CAAU2299137
CAAU2338906
HLBU3731277
HLXU3526650
SEKU1092896
SEKU1495485
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
DALIAN EXPRESS
Voyage Number
2531N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSS5250938258
Lloyd's Code
9229829
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11

Recent Panjiva Research about Olam Americas Llc

20190808-corn-us

ADM, Scoular Corn Shipments Wilt, Ridley Takes Mexican Crown

The U.S corn harvest may be delayed by two to four weeks due to late planting according to S&P Global Platts, pushing the harvest available for export into September. That’s an unwelcome delay for exporters include De Long and Scoular which already saw a 41.7% year over year drop in exports in... Read more →