菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Orient Overseas Container Line

企业页面   Malaysia

See Orient Overseas Container Line's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

199 U.S. shipments available for Orient Overseas Container Line, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Oocl (USA) Inc.
Orient Overseas Container Line
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Orient Overseas Container Line
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-27 Oocl (Canada) Inc.
Orient Overseas Container Line
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Orient Overseas Container Line

 
地址
MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD. GROUND FLOOR WISMA KONTENAA JALAN PELABUHAN OFF JALAN PARANG
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

199 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Oocl (Usa) Inc.
Shipper Address
13831 NORTH WEST FREEWAY HOUSTON TEXAS 77040
Consignee Name
Orient Overseas Container Line
Consignee Address
MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD. GROUND FLOOR WISMA KONTENAA JALAN PELABUHAN OFF JALAN PARANG
Notify Party Name
Orient Overseas Container Line
Notify Party Address
(MALAYSIA) SDN. BHD., GROUND FLOOR, WISMA KONTENA A,, JALAN PELABUHAN OFF JALAN PARANG
Weight
62400
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
62400.0
Quantity
52
Quantity Unit
PCK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
62,400.0 kg
From port: Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Colon
Foreign Port of Lading
Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5182342
CCLU7890551
CSLU6320956
CSNU7382100
CSNU7407826
CSNU7497291
CSNU7776378
CSNU7839753
CSNU7947450
CSNU8421198
FCIU9387950
FCIU9943812
FFAU2414065
FSCU8482269
FSCU8489047
MAGU5670144
OOCU6737254
OOCU7057673
OOCU7065895
OOCU7090990
OOCU7168759
OOCU7440131
OOCU7702057
OOCU7746651
OOCU8608209
OOCU8661245
OOCU8858131
OOCU9026861
OOCU9036480
OOCU9042841
OOCU9134172
OOCU9503183
OOLU8878875
OOLU9190676
OOLU9273810
OOLU9439964
TCNU7513926
TEMU7921980
TGBU8774293
TGHU9822150
TIIU4926566
TIIU5242212
TIIU5711222
TRHU6387107
TXGU4098439
TXGU7976590
TXGU8075215
UETU5192633
UETU5220458
UETU5229178
UETU5503268
UETU5944978
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
TAIPEI TRIUMPH
Voyage Number
1323E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLUM999994470
Lloyd's Code
9737498
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00