菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

PT Asia Makmur

企业页面   Indonesia

See PT Asia Makmur's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

333美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

333 U.S. shipments available for PT Asia Makmur, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 PT Asia Makmur
American Global Logistics Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-14 PT Asia Makmur
American Global Logistics Llc
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-03 PT Asia Makmur
American Global Logistics Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for PT Asia Makmur

 
地址
JL. KI AGUS ANANG NO. 31 KEL. KETAPANG KEC. TELUK BETUNG SELATAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  2. HS 16 - Meat, fish or crustaceans, molluscs or other aquatic invertebrates; preparations thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

334 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Pt. Asia Makmur
Shipper Address
JL. KI AGUS ANANG NO. 31 KEL. KETAPANG KEC. TELUK BETUNG SELATAN
Consignee Name
American Coffee Corporation
Consignee Address
3399 PEACHTREE RD NE ATLANTA GA 30326
Notify Party Name
American Coffee Corporation
Notify Party Address
., 30 MONTGOMERY ST STE 219 JERSEY CIT, Y NJ 07302 US
Weight
151375
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
151375.0
Quantity
7
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure
175
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
151,375.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Jacksonville, Florida
Place of Receipt
Panjang
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Jacksonville, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Jacksonville, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
GCXU2265995
KKTU8118559
KKTU8148390
KKTU8233470
NYKU3915540
TRHU2045976
TRHU3416897
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
ONE FALCON
Voyage Number
030E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYBNDF02411900
Lloyd's Code
9741425
HTS Codes
HTS 0901.11