菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pace Industries Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Pace Industries Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

113 U.S. shipments available for Pace Industries Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2022-12-29 Guangdong Zhaoqing Power Co., Ltd.
Pace Industries
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2022-11-21 Guangdong Zhaoqing Power Co., Ltd.
Pace Industries
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2021-10-08 Hts Ic D.O.O.
Pace Industries
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pace Industries Inc.

 
地址
513 HIGHWAY 62/65 BYPASS NORTH HARRISON ARKANSAS 72601 USA
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

113 shipment records available

Date
2022-12-29
Shipper Name
Guangdong Zhaoqing Power Foundry Ho
Shipper Address
JIDONG RD ZHAOQING GUANGDONGP. R. OF CHINA 526020
Consignee Name
Pace Industries
Consignee Address
513 HIGHWAY 62/65 BYPASS NORTH HARRISON ARKANSAS 72601 USA
Notify Party Name
L&P Shippers Association, Inc.
Notify Party Address
205 WEST WACKER DRIVE, CHICAGO IL 60606, UNITED STATES, TE5292053
Also Notify Party Name
Ups Supply Chain Solutions
Also Notify Party Address
660 FRITZ DRIVE, COPPELL TX 75019, UNITED STATES, TE3046538
Weight
112552
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
112552.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
121
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
112,552.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port Of Entry-Kansas City, Kansas City, Missouri
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Kansas City, Kansas City, Missouri
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CBHU4258588
CBHU5680242
CSLU2062473
CSLU2109082
DFSU1175239
EFEU2004514
EFEU2004540
TEMU3716376
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
EVER FEAT
Voyage Number
1275E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6347994060
Lloyd's Code
9850898
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 8409.91

类似的采购商 Pace Industries Inc.