菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pha Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Pha Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,833美国进口货运
US
17 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,833 U.S. shipments available for Pha Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Pha Co., Ltd.
Pha Alabama Llc
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-26 Pha Co., Ltd.
Pha Alabama Llc
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-26 Pha Co., Ltd.
Pha Alabama Llc
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pha Co., Ltd.

 
地址
392 SEONGSEO4CHACHEOMDAN-RO DALSEO-GU DAEGU REPUBLIC OF KOREA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

2,249 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Pha Co., Ltd
Shipper Address
392 SEONGSEO4CHACHEOMDAN-RO DALSEO-GU DAEGU REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Consignee Name
Pha Alabama, Llc
Consignee Address
139 FOLMAR PARKWAY MONTGOMERY AL36 RENECA GREGORY
Notify Party Name
Pha Alabama, Llc
Notify Party Address
139 FOLMAR PARKWAY, MONTGOMERY, AL., 36105 U.S.A ATTN MR. FLETCHER TE, L 1-334-300-7158
Weight
41307
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
41307.0
Quantity
287
Quantity Unit
CAS
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
41,307.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
KOCU4973641
KOCU5209833
TCNU7652990
TCNU8381640
TCNU8796369
TGBU6479621
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
MOL COURAGE
Voyage Number
0064E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM763546A1
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM76354600
Lloyd's Code
9321263
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.61