菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pmb Silicon Sdn. Bhd.

企业页面   Malaysia

See Pmb Silicon Sdn. Bhd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

90美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

90 U.S. shipments available for Pmb Silicon Sdn. Bhd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Pmb Silicon Sdn Bhd
Ferroglobe USA Silica Fume Sales Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-09-21 Pmb Silicon Sdn Bhd
Dedicated Logistics Solutions Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX X XXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-08-01 Pmb Silicon Sdn Bhd
Dedicated Logistics Solutions Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pmb Silicon Sdn. Bhd.

 
地址
LOT 1797 JALAN BALAKONG BUKIT BELIMBING 43300 SERI KEMBANGAN SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN MALAYSIA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories

Sample Bill of Lading

96 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Pmb Silicon Sdn Bhd
Shipper Address
LOT 1797 JALAN BALAKONG BUKIT BELIMBING 43300 SERI KEMBANGAN SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN MALAYSIA
Consignee Name
Ferrorglobe Usa Silica Fume Sales,
Consignee Address
INC. BEVERLY OHIO 45715 USA
Weight
136528
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
136528.0
Quantity
112
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
136,528.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port Columbus International Airport, Columbus, Ohio
Place of Receipt
Bintulu, Malaysia
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Columbus International Airport, Columbus, Ohio
U.S. Destination Port
Port Columbus International Airport, Columbus, Ohio
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX
Container
MRKU2219012
MRKU2728982
MRSU4540533
MRSU7007430
MSKU1980543
TRHU4758169
TRHU6188445
Carrier Name
KGW LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD
Vessel Name
GSL KALLIOPI
Voyage Number
533E
Bill of Lading Number
KGWQBTMAR2508022
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU256996219
HTS Codes
HTS 2811.22