菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Poscocoated Steel

企业页面   Thailand

See Poscocoated Steel's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

228美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

228 U.S. shipments available for Poscocoated Steel, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Poscocoated Steel
Amalgamated Trading Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Poscocoated Steel
Amalgamated Trading Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-09 Poscocoated Steel
Amalgamated Trading Ltd.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Poscocoated Steel

 
地址
7-448 AMATA CITY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MOO 6 MABYANGPORN PLUAKDAENG RAYONG 21140 RAYONG TH
 
 
Top products
  1. coils
  2. coated steel
  3. csb
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

234 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Posco Coated Steel (Thailand)
Shipper Address
7-448 AMATA CITY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MOO 6 MABYANGPORN PLUAKDAENG RAYONG 21140 RAYONG TH
Consignee Name
Amalgamated Trading Ltd.
Consignee Address
132-37177 MPRTH PARALLEL RD ABBOTSFORD BC V3G 2H5 CANADA ABBOTSFORD BC CA
Notify Party Name
Amalgamated Trading Ltd.
Notify Party Address
#132-37117 NORTH PARALLEL ROAD, ABBOTSFORD, BC V3G 2H5 CANADA
Weight
209176
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
209176.0
Quantity
21
Quantity Unit
COL
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
209,176.0 kg
From port: Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Kaohsiung, Taiwan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
DRYU2693524
EGHU3230458
EGHU3557728
EITU0412505
EITU0528440
MAGU2195890
MAGU2198327
TEMU3627448
TEMU3693542
TEMU3852011
TEMU3938898
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT STAR TRANSPORT INTL LTD
Vessel Name
EVER ELITE
Voyage Number
0128E
Bill of Lading Number
OSTILCBVAN252604
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV050500878746
HTS Codes
HTS 7210.61