菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd.

企业页面   Sri Lanka

See Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

184美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

184 U.S. shipments available for Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd.
Diamond Bridge S.A.C
X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd.
Agualima S.A.C.
X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XX XXX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-02 Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd.
Agualima S.A.C.
X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XX X XX XXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Projar Lanka Pvt., Ltd.

 
地址
232/27, ANTONY CARLO MAWATHA, COLOMBO ROAD, NEGOMBO, SRI LANKA
 
 
Top products
  1. pith
  2. coco
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 53 - Vegetable textile fibres; paper yarn and woven fabrics of paper yarn
  2. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  3. HS 60 - Fabrics; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

807 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Projar Lanka
Shipper Address
232/27, ANTONY CARLO MAWATHA, COLOMBO ROAD, NEGOMBO, SRI LANKA
Consignee Name
Diamond Bridge S.A.C.
Consignee Address
MALECON GRAN ALMIRANTE GRAU 175 CHORRILLOS LIMA PERU
Notify Party Name
A. Hartrodt Aduanas S.A.C.
Notify Party Address
RUC20377066635 Av. Antonio Miroques, MAGDALENA NA01410 PE TE5116149090
Also Notify Party Name
A. Hartrodt Aduanas S.A.C.
Also Notify Party Address
RUC20377066635 Av. Antonio Miroques, MAGDALENA NA01410 PE EMj.katterin@gmail.com
Weight
486629
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
220731.2
Quantity
160
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
16951
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sri Lanka
Details
220,731.2 kg
From port: Algeciras, Spain
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Colombo
Foreign Port of Lading
Algeciras, Spain
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXX
Container
MRKU6396802
MRSU4446379
MRSU5923136
MSKU1658645
MSKU1750181
MSKU8697860
SUDU8844964
TCKU7097742
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LICA MAERSK
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258629869
Lloyd's Code
9190779
HTS Codes
HTS 5305.00