菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rec Solar Energy Indonesia

企业页面   Indonesia

See Rec Solar Energy Indonesia's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

86 U.S. shipments available for Rec Solar Energy Indonesia, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Nova Solar America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Nova Solar America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Nova Solar America Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rec Solar Energy Indonesia

 
地址
KAWASAN BINTANG INDUSTRI II TYPEC BATAM CTR RIAU INDONESIA TE81275956712
 
 
Top products
  1. solar module
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

86 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Rec Solar Energy Indonesia
Shipper Address
KAWASAN BINTANG INDUSTRI II TYPEC BATAM CTR RIAU INDONESIA TE81275956712
Consignee Name
Nova Solar America, Inc.
Consignee Address
4411 SCHAEFER AV CHINO CA 91710
Notify Party Name
Oaks Cargo, Inc.
Notify Party Address
SUITE 201 1520 BRIDGEGATE DRIVE, DIAMOND BAR CA 91765, UNITED STATES, TE6166000
Weight
156672
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
156672.0
Quantity
136
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
442
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
156,672.0 kg
From port: All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Batam Centre
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
CSNU6260366
CSNU8159154
DRYU9749522
FFAU3119320
GCXU6305186
OOCU9024004
TGBU4760012
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL SUNFLOWER
Voyage Number
005E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6428327730
Lloyd's Code
9949728
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43