菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rehrig United International

企业页面   United States

See Rehrig United International's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

69 U.S. shipments available for Rehrig United International, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2008-03-19 Shenzhen Meigao Plastic And Metal Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Rehrig United International
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2008-02-14 Shenzhen Meigao Plastic And Metal Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Rehrig United International
XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2008-02-06 Shenzhen Meigao Plastic And Metal Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Rehrig United International
XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rehrig United International

 
地址
1301 BATTERY BROOKE PARKWAY RICHMOND, VA 23237-3018
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

69 shipment records available

Date
2008-03-19
Shipper Name
Matego Plastic And Metal Mfg.
Shipper Address
B2 Building, Fudi Industrial Park, Pingdi Town, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 518020
Consignee Name
Rehrig United International
Consignee Address
1301 BATTERY BROOKE PARKWAY RICHMOND, VA 23237-3018
Notify Party Name
Rehrig United International
Notify Party Address
1301 BATTERY BROOKE PKWY, RICHMONG,VA 23237 USA
Weight
118609
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
118609.0
Quantity
3704
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
751
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
118,609.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
PCIU2210916
PCIU4471729
PCIU4505578
PCIU4522209
PCIU4536624
PCIU4543069
PCIU4544147
PCIU4546875
PCIU4547336
PCIU4559980
PCIU4588546
PCIU4588715
PCIU4590374
PCIU4590800
PCIU4590862
PCIU4591010
PCIU4591513
Carrier Name
RS LOGISTICS LIMITED
Vessel Name
KOTA SALAM
Voyage Number
E007
Bill of Lading Number
RSLCRSZ08030012A
Master Bill of Lading Number
PABV00025897
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.20