菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rep Fitness

企业页面   United States

See Rep Fitness's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

57 U.S. shipments available for Rep Fitness, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2020-12-28 Nantong Atop Sports Co., Ltd.
Rep Fitness
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2020-12-28 Nantong Tianlong Sports Co., Ltd.
Rep Fitness
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
2020-12-27 Winning Rubber Technology
Rep Fitness
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rep Fitness

 
地址
601 E. 64TH AV. UNITC-100 DENVER CO 80229 USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  3. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 42 - Articles of leather; saddlery and harness; travel goods, handbags and similar containers; articles of animal gut (other than silk-worm gut)

Sample Bill of Lading

57 shipment records available

Date
2020-12-28
Shipper Name
Nantong Atop Sports Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
NO.-2 PHOENIX CULTURAL PLAZA NANTONG CITY JIANGSU CHINA /89898390
Consignee Name
Rep Fitness Llc
Consignee Address
601 E. 64TH AV. UNITC-100 DENVER CO 80229 USA
Notify Party Name
Oregon International Air Freight Co
Notify Party Address
16913 NE CAMERON BLVD STE 2B, PORTLAND OR97230 US TE+15034153600
Weight
134440
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
134440.0
Quantity
5438
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
134,440.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Service Port-Denver, Denver, Colorado
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Denver, Denver, Colorado
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
BEAU4190523
CAIU9064029
GESU5650180
HLXU8402142
HLXU8452204
TCNU7118963
TEMU6710176
Carrier Name
OIA GLOBAL LOGISTICS
Vessel Name
HYUNDAI PLUTO
Voyage Number
015E
Bill of Lading Number
OIAGS01212456
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSHA2010JVCK0
Lloyd's Code
9725160
HTS Codes
HTS 9506.91