菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Resmed Asia Pte., Ltd.

企业页面   Singapore

See Resmed Asia Pte., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,177美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,177 U.S. shipments available for Resmed Asia Pte., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Resmed Asia Pte
Resmed Warehouse
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-29 Resmed Asia Pte
Resmed Warehouse
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-29 Resmed Asia Pte
Resmed Warehouse
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Resmed Asia Pte., Ltd.

 
地址
3 TUAS AV 2 SINGAPORE SG TE
 
 
Top products
  1. respiratory
  2. contianers
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 59 - Textile fabrics; impregnated, coated, covered or laminated; textile articles of a kind suitable for industrial use
  5. HS 49 - Printed books, newspapers, pictures and other products of the printing industry; manuscripts, typescripts and plans

Sample Bill of Lading

1,209 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Resmed Asia Pte Ltd
Shipper Address
3 TUAS AV 2 SINGAPORE SG TE
Consignee Name
Resmed Warehouse
Consignee Address
600 RIVERSIDE PKWY LITHIA SPRINGS GA 30122 US
Notify Party Name
Resmed Warehouse
Notify Party Address
600 RIVERSIDE PKWY, LITHIA SPRINGS GA 30122-389 US
Weight
46577
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
46577.0
Quantity
5036
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
46,577.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
SEGU5198480
TCNU2756559
TEMU6761682
TGBU5760953
TGBU7181499
TGBU7263025
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
ZIM ARIES
Voyage Number
8E
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069417142
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSIN8156043
HTS Codes
HTS 9019.20