菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico

企业页面   Mexico

See Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

61 U.S. shipments available for Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-19 Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico
Al Arabia Technical For General
XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-05 Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico
Al Jammaz Hydrotek
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX X X XXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX XX XXXXXXXXX X
货运提单
2025-08-26 Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico
Hydrotek Engineering Co.
XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X X XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rheem Mfg. Co. Mexico

 
地址
INDUSTRIAS RHEEM SA DE CV AV LOS DOS LAREDOS NO. 7 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL DOS LAREDOS NUEVO LAREDO TAMAULIPAS MEXICO 88185
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

61 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-19
Shipper Name
Rheem Manufacturing Co., Mexico
Shipper Address
INDUSTRIAS RHEEM SA DE CV AV LOS DOS LAREDOS NO. 7 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL DOS LAREDOS NUEVO LAREDO TAMAULIPAS MEXICO 88185
Consignee Name
Al Arabia Technical For General
Consignee Address
TRADING CO. IMMIGRATION ST COMPLEX NO 92 SHOWROOM 4 AL SHUWAIKH KUWAIT
Notify Party Name
Al Arabia Technical For General
Notify Party Address
TRADING CO, IMMIGRATION STREET, COMPLEX NO 92,, SHOWROOM 4, AL SHUWAIKH KUWAIT, TEL +965 94471386
Weight
86628
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
86628.0
Quantity
1079
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
86,628.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XX X XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU6647188
CAIU4695700
CXDU1365642
FANU1214894
FDCU0140960
HLBU1543840
HLBU2089959
HLBU2209191
TCLU5907672
TEMU6763582
UACU5675956
UETU5285335
UETU5806731
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
COLOMBIA EXPRESS
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3PH36104AA
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3250836104
Lloyd's Code
9635664
HTS Codes
HTS 8516.10