菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rotoline USA Llc

企业页面   United States

See Rotoline USA Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

212 U.S. shipments available for Rotoline USA Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-30 Rotoline Equipamentos Industriais Ltda
Rotoline USA Llc
X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-03 Rotoline Equipamentos Industriais Ltda
Rotoline USA Llc
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X XXX
货运提单
2025-08-23 Rotoline Equipamentos Industriais Ltda
Rotoline USA Llc
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rotoline USA Llc

 
地址
4429 B CRYSTAL PARKWAY KENT OH 44240 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

212 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-30
Shipper Name
Rotoline Equipamentos Industriais L
Shipper Address
AC. CANARIOS DA TERRA 380 D/LT. 01 CHAPECO SC 89813-140 BRAZIL
Consignee Name
Rotoline Usa Llc
Consignee Address
4429 B CRYSTAL PARKWAY KENT OH 44240 US
Notify Party Name
Rotoline Usa Llc
Notify Party Address
4429 B, CRYSTAL PARKWAY, KENT OH 44240 US
Weight
64450
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
64450.0
Quantity
65
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
64,450.0 kg
From port: Port Itapoa, Brazil
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Itapoa
Foreign Port of Lading
Port Itapoa, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
HASU4778516
MRKU2228246
MRKU2837330
MRSU3091090
MRSU6524275
MRSU7902298
MSKU1190390
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ALL WORLD SHIPPING CORP
Vessel Name
MAERSK FREEPORT
Voyage Number
536N
Bill of Lading Number
AWSLAWSL298160
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258347111
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43