菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

S.M.T Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See S.M.T Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,987 U.S. shipments available for S.M.T Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Smt Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Smt Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Smt Co., Ltd.
Sewon America Inc.
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for S.M.T Co., Ltd.

 
地址
196 DONAM-DONG YOUNGCHEON CITY KY EONGBUK KOREA
 
 
Top products
  1. automotive
  2. lwr
  3. ckd
  4. hinge
  5. bodies
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

2,987 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Smt Co. Ltd
Shipper Address
196 DONAM-DONG YOUNGCHEON CITY KY EONGBUK KOREA
Consignee Name
Sewon America Inc
Consignee Address
1000 SEWON BLVD LA GRANGE GA 30240 U.S.A
Notify Party Name
Sewon America Inc
Notify Party Address
., 1000 SEWON BOULEVARD LAGRANGE GA 3, 0240 MATERIAL DPT. TEL 070-7870-52, TE25
Weight
33877
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
33877.0
Quantity
61
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
33,877.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU5872266
JXLU6196420
JXLU6412849
RFCU4038503
TDTU5172439
TLLU5387727
TRHU6120722
ZCSU6627169
ZCSU7513197
Carrier Name
RAMSES LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
MSC SYDNEY VI
Voyage Number
534E
Bill of Lading Number
RLCLSJLG25090812
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71179234
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.99