菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Samaritan's Purse

企业页面   United States

See Samaritan's Purse's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

149 U.S. shipments available for Samaritan's Purse, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 GGP Media GmbH
Samaritans Purse
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-27 GGP Media GmbH
Samaritans Purse
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-27 GGP Media GmbH
Samaritans Purse
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Samaritan's Purse

 
地址
801 BAMBOO RD BOONE NC 28607 UNITED STATES
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  2. HS 49 - Printed books, newspapers, pictures and other products of the printing industry; manuscripts, typescripts and plans
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

149 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Ggp Media Gmbh
Shipper Address
Karl Marx Strasse 24, Possneck, Thuringia, Germany, 07381
Consignee Name
Samaritan's Purse
Consignee Address
801 BAMBOO RD BOONE NC 28607 UNITED STATES
Weight
129654
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
129654.0
Quantity
12126
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
5
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Germany
Details
129,654.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: Service Port-Denver, Denver, Colorado
Via port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Bremerhaven
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Denver, Denver, Colorado
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU8560945
CRSU9217499
FFAU4639230
HPCU4329474
TCKU7143534
TIIU6201270
TLLU8862142
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
DSV AIR & SEA INC. DBA. DSV OCEAN TRANSPORT
Vessel Name
OOCL VERACRUZ
Voyage Number
0VBKR
Bill of Lading Number
DSVFER70000070
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUHBG2025807
Lloyd's Code
9979266
HTS Codes
HTS 4901.99