菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Saverglass S De Rl De Cv

企业页面   Mexico

See Saverglass S De Rl De Cv's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

525美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

525 U.S. shipments available for Saverglass S De Rl De Cv, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-20 Saverglass S De Rl De Cv
Bacardi Martini Do Brasil Industria
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Saverglass S De Rl De Cv
Saverglass Inc.
XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-03 Saverglass S De Rl De Cv
Saverglass Inc.
XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Saverglass S De Rl De Cv

 
地址
FIDIAS 140 GUADALAJARA JALISCO 44690
 
 
Top products
  1. glass
  2. vidrio
  3. wooden treated
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

10,059 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-20
Shipper Name
Saverglass S. De R.L. De C.V.
Shipper Address
FIDIAS 140 GUADALAJARA JALISCO 44690
Consignee Name
Bacardi Martini Do Brasil Industria
Consignee Address
E COMERCIO LTDA CNPJ 59.104.737 / 0015-00 AV. HUMBERTO CERESER 3170 GALPAOE CEP 13218-711 - CAXAMBU
Notify Party Name
Bacardi Martini Do Brasil Industria
Notify Party Address
3170 AVENIDA HUMBERTO CERESER JUNDI, JUNDIAI NA13218711 BR TE551128333308
Weight
250326
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
113545.96
Quantity
147
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
23484
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
113,545.96 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Acatlan De Juarez
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
DFSU6372760
HASU4403417
MRKU2777884
MRKU5218766
MRKU6272294
MRSU4724715
TCNU8028036
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
GSL ARCADIA
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259889153
Lloyd's Code
9214214
HTS Codes
HTS 2208.40