菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Japan

See Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

907 U.S. shipments available for Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-16 Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd.
Ricoh Logistics Corp.
XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd.
Ricoh Logistics Corp.
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-11 Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd.
Ricoh Logistics Corp.
XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXX X X X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co., Ltd.

 
地址
SUMITOMOFUDOSAN SHINJUKU GRAND SHINJUKU-KU 13 160-6125 JAPAN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  4. HS 37 - Photographic or cinematographic goods
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

907 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-16
Shipper Name
Sbs Ricoh Logistics System Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
SUMITOMOFUDOSAN SHINJUKU GRAND SHINJUKU-KU 13 160-6125 JAPAN
Consignee Name
Ricoh Logistics Corporation
Consignee Address
501 BURNING TREE RD FULLERTON CA 92833 USA
Notify Party Name
Ricoh Logistics Corporation
Notify Party Address
501 BURNING TREE ROAD FULLERTON, CA, 92833 USA ATTN MR. DANNY LE TEL 7, 14-515-3573 EIN 431973840 92833, TET: F:
Weight
149353
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
149353.0
Quantity
77
Quantity Unit
ROL
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
149,353.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Tomakomai, Japan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
BSIU9936960
KOCU4549248
KOCU4550700
KOCU4764209
KOCU5013223
KOCU5187436
TXGU7901755
Marks Description
XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
ONE OWL
Voyage Number
0031E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUTYOM08873100
Lloyd's Code
9741449
HTS Codes
HTS 4802.55