菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Seko Logistics Ltd.

企业页面   United Kingdom

See Seko Logistics Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

823 U.S. shipments available for Seko Logistics Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-28 Seko Logistics
SEKO Worldwide
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Seko Logistics
SEKO Worldwide
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Seko Logistics
Seko Logistics (Buf)
XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Seko Logistics Ltd.

 
地址
SUITE 4C MANCHESTER INTERNATIONAL OFFICE CTR STYAL RD MANCHESTER M22 5WB
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  4. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  5. HS 70 - Glass and glassware

Sample Bill of Lading

823 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-28
Shipper Name
Seko Logistics Ltd (Man) O/B Seko
Shipper Address
SUITE 4C MANCHESTER INTERNATIONAL OFFICE CTR STYAL RD MANCHESTER M22 5WB
Consignee Name
Seko Worldwide, Llc
Consignee Address
6800, Cypress, Romulus, Michigan, United States
Notify Party Name
Seko Worldwide, Llc
Notify Party Address
6800 SOUTH CYPRESS ROMULUS MI 48174, UNITED STATES, ,
Weight
66229
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
30040.969
Quantity
151
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
United Kingdom
Details
30,040.969 kg
From port: Southhampton, United Kingdom
To port: Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
United Kingdom
Foreign Port of Lading
Southhampton, United Kingdom
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Chester, Chester, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX
Container
BSIU9979833
GAOU6427285
ICUU9193322
ICUU9196445
ICUU9213286
SEKU5853078
TLLU8687543
TLNU4218247
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
INDEPENDENT CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
INDEPENDENT PRIMERO
Voyage Number
1022W
Bill of Lading Number
IILU150426400
Lloyd's Code
9298636
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.30