菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Shinsho Corp.

企业页面   Japan

See Shinsho Corp.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

32,718美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

32,718 U.S. shipments available for Shinsho Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Shinsho Corp.
Shinsho American Corporation
XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-29 Shinsho Corp.
Shinsho American Corporationdetroit
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-29 Shinsho Corp.
Nikkiso Cryo Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Shinsho Corp.

 
地址
Yodoyabashi Square, 6-18, Kitahama 2-Chome, Chuo-Ku, Osaka, Japan, 541-8557
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

32,732 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Shinsho Corporation
Shipper Address
Yodoyabashi Square, 6-18, Kitahama 2-Chome, Chuo-Ku, Osaka, Japan, 541-8557
Consignee Name
Shinsho American Corp.
Consignee Address
27555 EXECUTIVE DRIVE FARMINGTON HILLS MI 48331 US
Notify Party Name
Shinsho American Corp.
Notify Party Address
27555 EXECUTIVE DRIVE, SUITE 120, FARMINGTON HILLS, MI 48331 U.S.A., .
Weight
141854
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
141854.0
Quantity
69
Quantity Unit
COL
Measure
1
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
141,854.0 kg
From port: Kobe, Japan
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Kobe
Foreign Port of Lading
Kobe, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CSNU6093037
CSNU6242721
FFAU3364185
OOCU9062880
OOCU9083244
OOLU8893930
TCKU7969969
TRHU5249823
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
NAIGAI TRANS LINES LTD
Vessel Name
ONE HARBOUR
Voyage Number
102E
Bill of Lading Number
NGTL2138425
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6454854430
HTS Codes
HTS 7213.91