菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Silvermill Natural Beverages

企业页面   Sri Lanka

See Silvermill Natural Beverages's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,704美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,704 U.S. shipments available for Silvermill Natural Beverages, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Silvermill Natural Beverages Pvt., Ltd.
All Market Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Silvermill Natural Beverages Pvt., Ltd.
All Market Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX XX XX X XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X X XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Silvermill Natural Beverages Pvt., Ltd.
All Market Inc.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Silvermill Natural Beverages

 
地址
148/1,KYNSEY ROAD COLOMBO 8 SRI LANKA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  2. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  3. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  4. HS 08 - Fruit and nuts, edible; peel of citrus fruit or melons
  5. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices

Sample Bill of Lading

10,601 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Silvermill Natural Beverages Pvt
Shipper Address
148/1,KYNSEY ROAD COLOMBO 8 SRI LANKA
Consignee Name
The Vita Coco Company Inc
Consignee Address
250 PARK AV SOUTH 7TH FLO NEW YORK NY 10003 USA NEW YORK NY 10003 NY 10003 US
Weight
170690
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
170690.0
Quantity
32034
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sri Lanka
Details
170,690.0 kg
From port: Colombo, Sri Lanka
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Colombo
Foreign Port of Lading
Colombo, Sri Lanka
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
FFAU7051810
TCNU1874182
TCNU1908092
TCNU2471263
TCNU3004577
TIIU4681545
YMMU7040297
Marks Description
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
CREST CONTAINER LINES INC
Vessel Name
ONE FALCON
Voyage Number
030E
Bill of Lading Number
CRFJLK250133
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE496005838
HTS Codes
HTS 2009.89