菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Societe Geyer Freres

企业页面   France

See Societe Geyer Freres's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,084 U.S. shipments available for Societe Geyer Freres, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Societe Geyer Freres
The Danish Brewery Group Inc.
XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-15 Societe Geyer Freres
The Danish Brewery Group Inc.
XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-14 Societe Geyer Freres
The Danish Brewery Group Inc.
XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Societe Geyer Freres

 
地址
ROUTE DE SARRE-UNION MUNSTER FR
 
 
Top products
  1. lemonade
  2. sparkling
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  2. HS 70 - Glass and glassware

Sample Bill of Lading

2,084 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Societe Geyer Freres
Shipper Address
ROUTE DE SARRE-UNION MUNSTER FR
Consignee Name
The Danish Brewery Group Inc.
Consignee Address
10773 NW 58 TH ST. 322 MIAMI 33178 FLORIDA USA
Notify Party Name
The Danish Brewery Group Inc.
Notify Party Address
8750 NW 36 ST SUITE 260, DORAL FL 33178 US
Weight
208668
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
208668.0
Quantity
10008
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
5
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
France
Details
208,668.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Place of Receipt
Munster
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
U.S. Destination Port
Philadelphia Regional Port Authority, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
FANU1071643
FANU1438955
FANU3071088
FANU3875466
FSCU7089998
HAMU1618410
HAMU2290454
HAMU2672420
HAMU3623539
HAMU3964685
HLBU1560128
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
CAUCEDO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
541S
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069587063
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCULE1250938282
HTS Codes
HTS 2202.10