菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sphere Corp.

企业页面   South Korea

See Sphere Corp.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

61 U.S. shipments available for Sphere Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Sphere Corp.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Sphere Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Sphere Corp.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sphere Corp.

 
地址
27 SAMSEONG-RO 95-GIL GANGNAM-GU SEOUL 06159 KR
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

61 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Sphere Corp
Shipper Address
27 SAMSEONG-RO 95-GIL GANGNAM-GU SEOUL 06159 KR
Weight
29088
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
29088.0
Quantity
40
Quantity Unit
CRT
Measure
63
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
29,088.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
BSIU9915593
CAIU7407279
CAIU7554032
HMMU6020128
HMMU6176152
HMMU7043977
KOCU4058922
KOCU5023690
TGBU5886772
TXGU8527830
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
HMM RUBY
Voyage Number
0009E
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO6430406752
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM39751900
Lloyd's Code
9955246
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.40