菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Stock Logistic Transport Madrid

企业页面   Spain

See Stock Logistic Transport Madrid's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

140 U.S. shipments available for Stock Logistic Transport Madrid, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-10 Stock Logistic Transport Madrid
Trade Expeditors USA Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-08-22 Stock Logistic Transport Madrid
Platinum Cargo Logistics Inc.
XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXXX X
货运提单
2025-08-22 Stock Logistic Transport Madrid
Platinum Cargo Logistics Inc.
XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX X X XX XXXX XXXXXX X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Stock Logistic Transport Madrid

 
地址
CALLE RUMANIA NAVE D6 ALCALA DE HENARES 34-918870203
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  4. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  5. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar

Sample Bill of Lading

140 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-10
Shipper Name
Stock Logistic Transport Madrid
Shipper Address
CALLE RUMANIA NAVE D6 ALCALA DE HENARES 34-918870203
Consignee Name
Trade Expeditors Usa, Inc. Dba Teu
Consignee Address
242 OLD NEW BRUNSWICK RD 08854 PISCATAWAY
Notify Party Name
Trade Expeditors Usa, Inc. Dba Teu
Notify Party Address
GLOBAL, 242 OLD NEW-BRUNSWICK ROAD,, SUITE 145,PISCATAWAY NJ 08854 USA, MSBTEUINC.COM
Weight
147026
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
147026.0
Quantity
16557
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Spain
Details
147,026.0 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Valencia, Es
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BSIU8290639
FANU3364086
HAMU3655855
HAMU4175167
HLBU3252227
TCLU5721559
UASU1016280
UETU5803630
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK SERANGOON
Voyage Number
535W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBC1250817230
Lloyd's Code
9315214
HTS Codes
HTS 2009.89