菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Japan

See Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

89 U.S. shipments available for Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-06-15 Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd.
Fujifilm Electronic Materials
XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-06-09 Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd.
Fujifilm Electronic Materials
XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2023-05-25 Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd.
Fujifilm Electronic Materials
XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sun Fluoro System Co., Ltd.

 
地址
2-20-29 YOKOE IBARAKI-CITY OSAKA 567-0865 JAPAN
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2023-06-15
Shipper Name
Sun Fluoro System Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
2-20-29 YOKOE IBARAKI-CITY OSAKA 567-0865 JAPAN
Consignee Name
Fujifilm Electronic Materials U.S.A
Consignee Address
80 CIRCUIT DRIVE NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 02852
Notify Party Name
Fujifilm Electronic Materials U.S.A
Notify Party Address
INC6550 S.MOUNTAIN ROAD MESA AZ 8, 5212 U.S.A., .
Weight
35060
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
35060.0
Quantity
7
Quantity Unit
UNT
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
35,060.0 kg
From port: Kobe, Japan
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Kobe
Foreign Port of Lading
Kobe, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
FFMU2203700
FFMU2203715
FFMU2203720
FFMU2203736
FFMU2203741
FFMU2203757
FFMU2203762
Carrier Name
NAIGAI TRANS LINES LTD
Vessel Name
ONE ORPHEUS
Voyage Number
068E
Bill of Lading Number
NGTL2078971
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6454329520
HTS Codes
HTS 3815.90