菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Super Pisos S A

企业页面   Panama

See Super Pisos S A's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1 US import shipment
US
1,868 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1 U.S. shipment available for Super Pisos S A, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2010-07-09 Hengyan Building Materials Ltd.
Super Pisos S.A.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Super Pisos S A

 
地址
CARRETERA INTERAMERICANA ARRAIJAN PANAMA BALBOA PANAMA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,869 shipment records available

Date
2010-07-09
Shipper Name
Hengyan Building Materials Limited
Shipper Address
21/F NEW WORLD TOWER ONE 18 QUEEN'S RD CENTRAL HK
Consignee Name
Super Pisos S.A.
Consignee Address
CARRETERA INTERAMERICANA ARRAIJAN PANAMA BALBOA PANAMA
Notify Party Name
Super Pisos S.A.
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA INTERAMERICANA,ARRAIJAN,, PANAMA, BALBOA,PANAMA
Weight
28600
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
28600.0
Quantity
11322
Quantity Unit
CTNS
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
28,600.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Yantian, Pc
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
AMFU3270425
APZU3068852
APZU3378797
APZU3441591
APZU3836185
APZU3878344
APZU3891480
GLDU5415206
GLDU5683261
TRLU3850643
TTNU3839820
Marks Description
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
AMERICAN PRESIDENT LINES LLC
Vessel Name
APL SYDNEY
Voyage Number
00963
Bill of Lading Number
APLU300460431
Master Bill of Lading Number
APLU052919725
Lloyd's Code
9328493
HTS Codes
HTS 6908.90