菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd.

企业页面   Samoa (Independent)

See Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

59 U.S. shipments available for Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd.
Swire Shipping US Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-08-08 Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd.
Swire Shipping US Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-04-18 Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd.
Swire Shipping US Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Swire Shipping Pte., Ltd.

 
地址
L3 JOHN WILLIAMS BLDG APIA WS
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds

Sample Bill of Lading

59 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Swire Shipping Pte. Ltd
Shipper Address
L3 JOHN WILLIAMS BLDG APIA WS
Consignee Name
Swire Shipping Us Inc.
Consignee Address
1019 39TH AV SE PUYALLUP WA 98374
Notify Party Name
Swire Shipping Us Inc.
Notify Party Address
1019 39TH AVENUE SE SUITE 210 PUYA, LLUP, WA 98374, USA, PUYALLUP WA98374 US
Weight
202100
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
202100.0
Quantity
43
Quantity Unit
CNT
Shipment Origin
Samoa (Independent)
Details
202,100.0 kg
From port: Apia, Samoa (Independent)
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Apia
Foreign Port of Lading
Apia, Samoa (Independent)
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU9342449
BMOU9345828
CXRU1288303
CXRU1305587
FBIU5095542
FBIU5096030
FBIU5113712
FBIU5581293
GSPU9000548
GSPU9000928
GSPU9000980
OTPU6405820
SEGU9235664
SEGU9328936
SEGU9330949
SEGU9331816
SEGU9331879
SEGU9331930
SEGU9331966
SEGU9332113
SEGU9357554
SEGU9359541
SEGU9360542
SEGU9361847
SZLU9176842
SZLU9177577
SZLU9204970
SZLU9205004
SZLU9205030
SZLU9205072
SZLU9205112
SZLU9205175
SZLU9205323
SZLU9205386
TTNU8524574
TTNU8524609
TTNU8524620
TTNU8524656
TTNU8524743
TTNU8526181
TTNU8526474
TTNU8530999
TTNU8605064
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
POLYNESIA LINE LTD
Vessel Name
POLYNESIA
Voyage Number
2515N
Bill of Lading Number
PLLUWO03231500
Lloyd's Code
9435246
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00