菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd.

企业页面   Thailand

See T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

113 U.S. shipments available for T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2023-07-08 T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd.
Family Delight Food Inc.
XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2023-06-22 T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd.
Family Delight Food Inc.
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX
货运提单
2023-06-08 T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd.
Family Delight Food Inc.
XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for T Fibre Innovation Co., Ltd.

 
地址
120 MOO 4 RATCHASIMA-CHOKECHAI RD. NAKHONRATCHASIMA 30000 TH
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

113 shipment records available

Date
2023-07-08
Shipper Name
T Fibre Innovation Co.,Ltd.
Shipper Address
120 MOO 4 RATCHASIMA-CHOKECHAI RD. NAKHONRATCHASIMA 30000 TH
Consignee Name
Family Delight Food Inc.
Consignee Address
175 CHAUTAUQUA STREET FREDONIA, NY 14063
Notify Party Name
Export Packers Company Limited
Notify Party Address
107 WALKER DRIVE, BRAMPTON,, ONTARIO, CANADA, L6T5K5 PH 905-792-9700
Weight
182406
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
182406.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
182,406.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Bangkok, Thailand
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CAIU2655837
FCIU3796545
HLXU1024734
HLXU3482166
TEMU2721017
TGBU2211029
TGBU2221916
UACU3559181
UACU3916062
UACU4083546
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
FLEXPORT INTERNATIONAL LLC
Vessel Name
ONE MAGDALENA
Voyage Number
006E
Bill of Lading Number
FLXT00002152214A
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBKK230559107
Lloyd's Code
9937347
HTS Codes
HTS 3505.10