菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

T.Rad Nagoya Works

企业页面   Japan

See T.Rad Nagoya Works's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

110 U.S. shipments available for T.Rad Nagoya Works, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-08 T.Rad Nagoya Works
T.Rad North America Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 T.Rad Nagoya Works
T.Rad North America Inc.
XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-02 T.Rad Nagoya Works
T.Rad North America Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for T.Rad Nagoya Works

 
地址
1-7 OHAZA FUJIE AZA ORIDO HIGASHIURA-CHO CHITA-GUN HIGASHIURA JP TE
 
 
Top products
  1. radiator
  2. mold
  3. oven
  4. tray
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 46 - Manufactures of straw, esparto or other plaiting materials; basketware and wickerwork

Sample Bill of Lading

110 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
T.Rad Nagoya Works
Shipper Address
1-7 OHAZA FUJIE AZA ORIDO HIGASHIURA-CHO CHITA-GUN HIGASHIURA JP TE
Consignee Name
T.Rad North America, Inc.
Consignee Address
12267 COSTHWAITE CIRCLE POWAY CA
Weight
46050
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
46050.0
Quantity
2878
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Japan
Details
46,050.0 kg
From port: All Other Japan Ports, Japan
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Nagoya, Aichi
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Japan Ports, Japan
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
FFAU1424829
KKFU8040266
NYKU0731236
NYKU3803258
NYKU4959820
ONEU0334679
TGBU9692224
Marks Description
XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
CLEARFREIGHT JAPAN CORPORATION
Vessel Name
NYK VEGA
Voyage Number
084E
Bill of Lading Number
CLFHS00752034
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYTYOFG2585400
Lloyd's Code
9312781
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.91