菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tesla Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Tesla Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

224美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

224 U.S. shipments available for Tesla Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Simoldes Portugal
Tesla Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH
Tesla Inc.
XXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-12 KraussMaffei Technologies GmbH
Tesla Inc.
XXX XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tesla Inc.

 
地址
LANCER BLVD SAN ANTONIO 78219
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

455 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Simoldes Portugal
Shipper Address
RUA COMENDADOR ANTONIA DA SILVA 285 SANTIAGO DE RIBA-UL 3720-501 PT
Consignee Name
Tesla, Inc.
Consignee Address
LANCER BLVD SAN ANTONIO 78219
Notify Party Name
C.H.Robinson New York Global Forw.
Notify Party Address
65 JACKSON DR, CRANFORD NJ 07016-351 US
Weight
4689
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
4689.0
Quantity
348
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Portugal
Details
4,689.0 kg
From port: Leixoes, Portugal
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Porto
Foreign Port of Lading
Leixoes, Portugal
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU4555792
FANU3368287
GESU6395561
HAMU1845054
HAMU3169771
HAMU4462866
HLXU8169597
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MEXICO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
541W
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069738174
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBC1250971940
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.29

Recent Panjiva Research about Tesla Inc.