菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tessenderlo

企业页面   Belgium

See Tessenderlo's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

452 U.S. shipments available for Tessenderlo, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-13 Tessenderlo
Sqm Comercial De Mexico SA De Cv
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-01 Tessenderlo
Gabso Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-01 Tessenderlo
Disan Ecuador S.A.
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tessenderlo

 
地址
TROONSTRAAT 130 BRUXELLES BRUSSELS HOOFSTEDELIJK GEWESTB-105 BELGIUM
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 31 - Fertilizers
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder

Sample Bill of Lading

452 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Tessenderlo Group S.A.
Shipper Address
TROONSTRAAT 130 BRUXELLES BRUSSELS HOOFSTEDELIJK GEWESTB-105 BELGIUM
Consignee Name
Sqm Comercial De Mexico, Sa De Cv
Consignee Address
AV. MOCTEZUMAN 144 PISO 4 CIUDAD DEL SOLC.P. 45050 ZAPOPAN JALISCO MEXICO
Notify Party Name
Sqm Comercial De Mexico, Sa De Cv
Notify Party Address
AV. MOCTEZUMA #144 FLOOR 4, COLONY, ZAPOPAN JA, MEXICO
Weight
312985
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
312985.0
Quantity
12480
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Belgium
Details
312,985.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Tessenderlo
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXX
Container
CBHU4261067
CSLU2100819
CSNU1032949
MAGU2423855
OOLU0403805
OOLU0482105
OOLU0492314
OOLU0633583
OOLU0647000
TEMU3120896
TGBU3006820
UETU2529042
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL VERACRUZ
Voyage Number
013E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2161975320
Lloyd's Code
9979266
HTS Codes
HTS 3104.30