菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Thenterprise Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Thenterprise Co., Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

100美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

100 U.S. shipments available for Thenterprise Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-29 Intl Feed.Com
Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-21
Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-09
Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Thenterprise Co., Ltd.

 
地址
2801 TOWER DONG ,13,HEUNGDEOK 1-RO,GIHEUNG-GU YONGIN-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  2. HS 14 - Vegetable plaiting materials; vegetable products not elsewhere specified or included
  3. HS 12 - Oil seeds and oleaginous fruits; miscellaneous grains, seeds and fruit, industrial or medicinal plants; straw and fodder
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

328 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-29
Shipper Name
International Feed Corporation
Shipper Address
CORPORATION2500 SHADYWOOD ROAD, SUITE 300EXCELSIOR, MN USA
Consignee Name
Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
Consignee Address
2801 TOWER DONG ,13,HEUNGDEOK 1-RO,GIHEUNG-GU YONGIN-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
Weight
523542
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
523542.0
Quantity
20
Quantity Unit
BLK
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
523,542.0 kg
From port: Vancouver, BC, Canada
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Minneapolis
Foreign Port of Lading
Vancouver, BC, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX X XXXXXX
Container
CSNU5590620
DFSU6439925
DFSU7279441
FCIU9386002
FCIU9831176
FCIU9940813
FFAU2703849
FFAU3291978
OOCU6519186
OOCU7048624
OOCU7565102
OOCU8337405
OOCU8368936
OOCU8530918
OOCU9454242
OOCU9519615
OOLU7963740
OOLU9175080
TGBU4866508
TLLU7845109
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
APL CHONGQING
Voyage Number
0TNGI
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2311136880
Lloyd's Code
9461867
HTS Codes
HTS 2304.00