菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Thenterprise Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Thenterprise Co., Ltd.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

21美国进口货运
US
113 India shipments
印度

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

21 U.S. shipments available for Thenterprise Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 客户 供应商 详细信息 42 more fields
2020-02-14 Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
Unknown
BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK ...
货运提单
2020-02-09 Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
Unknown
U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES (D DGS). U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES (D DGS). U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES (D DGS). U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES (D DGS). U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES (D DGS). U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES (D DGS).
货运提单
2019-11-30 Thenterprise Co., Ltd.
Chs Inc.
U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES, D DGS U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES, D DGS U. S. DISTILLERS DRIED GRAINS WITH SOLUBLES, D DGS
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Thenterprise Co., Ltd.

 
地址
2801 TOWER DONG ,13,HEUNGDEOK 1-RO,GIHEUNG-GU YONGIN-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
 
 

Sample Bill of Lading

134 shipment records available

Date
2020-02-14
Consignee Name
Thenterprise Company Limited
Consignee Address
2801 TOWER DONG ,13,HEUNGDEOK 1-RO,GIHEUNG-GU YONGIN-SI, GYEONGGI-DO
Notify Party Name
Thenterprise Company Limited
Notify Party Address
2801, TOWER DONG 13, HEUNGDEOK1-RO,, YONGIN KYONGGI-DO, SOUTH KOREA, TE2737216
Weight
364775
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
364775.0
Quantity
14
Quantity Unit
BLK
Country of Origin
Canada
Details
364,775.0 kg
From port: Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Chicago
Foreign Port of Lading
Prince Rupert, Bc, Canada
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00 BULK DRIED DISTILLERS GRAINS HS CODE 23033000 00
Container
CBHU8599577
CCLU4769037
CCLU7797325
CSNU6864160
CSNU7261475
CSNU7541075
FCIU9777476
FCIU9874440
FCIU9939350
OOCU7585773
TCNU2034031
TCNU6314391
TCNU6584720
TCNU9432886
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
COSCO ENGLAND
Voyage Number
035E
Bill of Lading Number
COSU8024407320
Lloyd's Code
9516428
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30.00