菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Three Stars Fashion

企业页面   Egypt

See Three Stars Fashion's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

755美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

755 U.S. shipments available for Three Stars Fashion, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-28 Three Stars Fashion
Walmart Inc.
XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-26 Three Stars Fashion
KHQ Investment LLC
XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-19 Three Stars Fashion
KHQ Investment LLC
XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX X XXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Three Stars Fashion

 
地址
RD NO#7 AMREYA PUBLIC FREE ZONE ALEXANDRIA EGYPT
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted
  2. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  3. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

756 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-28
Shipper Name
Three Stars Fashion
Shipper Address
RD NO#7 AMREYA PUBLIC FREE ZONE ALEXANDRIA EGYPT
Consignee Name
Wal Mart Inc
Consignee Address
702 SW 8TH STREET BENTONVILLE, AR 72716
Notify Party Name
Damco Distribution Services Inc.
Notify Party Address
5011 EAST FIRESTONE PLACE SOUTH, GATE, CA 90280 USA, EMAIL DCM_SAVANNAHMAERSK.COM
Weight
32640
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
32640.0
Quantity
3813
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Egypt
Details
32,640.0 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Port Said, Eg
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX
Container
FANU1769167
FANU3702877
HAMU2653539
HLBU1525045
UACU8437859
UETU6403875
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
MAERSK MEMPHIS
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUALY250811962
Lloyd's Code
9348651
HTS Codes
HTS 6110.20;HTS 6203.42