Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Titanium Vitrified Private Limited
Shipper Address
SURVEY NO.195 P/1/ 7 STAR SHOPPING MORBI GJ 363641 INDIA
Consignee Name
Elegant Furniture And Lighting Inc
Consignee Address
500-550 E. ERIE AV PHILADELPHIA PA 19134 USA
Notify Party Name
Elegant Furniture And Lighting Inc
Notify Party Address
500-550 E ERIE AVE,, PHILADELPHIA PA 19134, USA.
Weight
175000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
175000.0
Quantity
185
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
India
Details
175,000.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Mundra, India
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CSNU1325037
CSNU1589744
CSNU2457573
DFSU2969296
FCIU4755767
FCIU5440002
FCIU5753199
FTAU1583010
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM PHOENIX
Voyage Number
0INKP
Bill of Lading Number
HNLTIN259A0035
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2764823550
HTS Codes
HTS 6907.21