菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Titanium Vitrified Pvt., Ltd.

企业页面   India

See Titanium Vitrified Pvt., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

163 U.S. shipments available for Titanium Vitrified Pvt., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Titanium Vitrified Private Ltd.
Elegant Furniture & Lighting Inc.
XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX
货运提单
2024-12-04 Titanium Vitrified Private Ltd.
Claytone Surfaces Distributor Ltd.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX
货运提单
2024-05-05 Titanium Vitrified Private Ltd.
Abastecimientos Globales De La
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Titanium Vitrified Pvt., Ltd.

 
地址
SURVEY NO.195 P/1/ 7 STAR SHOPPING MORBI GJ 363641 INDIA
 
 
Top products
  1. porcelain
  2. glazed
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

163 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Titanium Vitrified Private Limited
Shipper Address
SURVEY NO.195 P/1/ 7 STAR SHOPPING MORBI GJ 363641 INDIA
Consignee Name
Elegant Furniture And Lighting Inc
Consignee Address
500-550 E. ERIE AV PHILADELPHIA PA 19134 USA
Notify Party Name
Elegant Furniture And Lighting Inc
Notify Party Address
500-550 E ERIE AVE,, PHILADELPHIA PA 19134, USA.
Weight
175000
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
175000.0
Quantity
185
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
India
Details
175,000.0 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Mundra, India
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
New York, New York
Commodity
XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CSNU1325037
CSNU1589744
CSNU2457573
DFSU2969296
FCIU4755767
FCIU5440002
FCIU5753199
FTAU1583010
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX
Carrier Name
HONOUR LANE SHIPPING LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM PHOENIX
Voyage Number
0INKP
Bill of Lading Number
HNLTIN259A0035
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2764823550
HTS Codes
HTS 6907.21