菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.

企业页面   South Korea

See Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

3,666 U.S. shipments available for Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.
Toray Plastics (America) Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.
Toray Plastics (America) Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.
Toray Plastics (America) Inc.
XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.

 
地址
16-F,17th Floor, LG Mapo Building, 275, Gongdeok Dong, Mapo Gu, Seoul, South Korea, 121-721
 

contact@torayamk.com
www.torayamk.com
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 55 - Man-made staple fibres
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  5. HS 54 - Man-made filaments; strip and the like of man-made textile materials

Sample Bill of Lading

3,666 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Toray Advanced Materials Korea Inc.
Shipper Address
16-F,17th Floor, LG Mapo Building, 275, Gongdeok Dong, Mapo Gu, Seoul, South Korea, 121-721
Consignee Name
Toray Plastics(America),Inc.
Consignee Address
10 BRIGGS DRIVE EAST GREENWICH USA RI 02818 US
Notify Party Name
Toray Plastics(America),Inc.
Notify Party Address
ROUTE 2 1 BRIGGS DREAST GREENWICH, RI 02818 USAATTN:STANLEY BOSTITC, HTEL : +1-401-667-3359
Weight
242280
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
242280.0
Quantity
240
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
242,280.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Container
CAAU2343570
HLBU1226471
HLBU2936544
HLBU4131132
HLXU1344384
SEGU3574681
TEMU5450541
TGBU2203002
TGCU2093090
TGCU2110407
UACU4036267
UACU4085493
Carrier Name
OCEAN BLUE EXPRESS INC
Vessel Name
CAUQUENES
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
OBEPNYC2509051
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSEL250892176
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.99