菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tradepoint Terminals Llc

企业页面   United States

See Tradepoint Terminals Llc's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

77 U.S. shipments available for Tradepoint Terminals Llc, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Sia Akz
Tradepoint Terminals Llc
XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Akz Sia
Tradepoint Terminals Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-09-23 Akz Sia
Tradepoint Terminals Llc
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tradepoint Terminals Llc

 
地址
1600 SPARROWS POINT BLVD BALTIMORE MD 21219
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

77 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Sia Akz
Shipper Address
MATROZU ST 15 RIGA RIX LV-1048 LATVIA
Consignee Name
Tradepoint Terminals
Consignee Address
1600 SPARROWS POINT BLVD BALTIMORE MD 21219
Notify Party Name
Axxess International
Notify Party Address
100 WALNUT STREET, CHAMPLAIN, NY 12919, USA, TEL:+1 518-208-4007, IMPORTS@BOSCUS.COM
Weight
253580
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
253580.0
Quantity
246
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
547
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Latvia
Details
253,580.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Riga
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXX XX
Container
EGHU9284472
EGSU9650404
EMCU8635005
FFAU5165541
GAOU6954901
TGBU8651149
TGBU9915879
TIIU4257162
TIIU5380274
TXGU5846350
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
OOCL CHONGQING
Voyage Number
062W
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV501590005482
Lloyd's Code
9622629
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.11;HTS 4407.12