菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd.

企业页面   South Korea

See Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

442 U.S. shipments available for Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd.
Plp Networks
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd.
Binex Line Corp. Toronto Canada
XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXX X X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-03 Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd.
Plp Networks
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Trans Bridge Line Co., Ltd.

 
地址
1305 LEEMA JONGRO 1-GIL CHONGNO-GU SOUTH KOREA TE7339245 7339245
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 90 - Optical, photographic, cinematographic, measuring, checking, medical or surgical instruments and apparatus; parts and accessories
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

442 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Trans Bridge Line Company, Ltd.
Shipper Address
1305 LEEMA JONGRO 1-GIL CHONGNO-GU SOUTH KOREA TE7339245 7339245
Consignee Name
Plp Networks
Consignee Address
9 N SERVICE RD. STE M2 JAMAICA NEW YORK NY UNITED STATES TE9963377
Notify Party Name
Plp Networks
Notify Party Address
9 N SERVICE RD. STE M2 JAMAICA,, NEW YORK NY, UNITED STATES
Weight
222000
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
222000.0
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
222,000.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
Container
CBHU4444005
CSNU1355284
CSNU1854982
OOLU0706078
OOLU1919519
TGBU3262988
TGBU3288792
TLLU2659138
TLLU3359222
TRHU3150997
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL POLAND
Voyage Number
054E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2312693490
Lloyd's Code
9622588
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61