菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Translink Shipping Inc.

企业页面   China

See Translink Shipping Inc.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

6,418 U.S. shipments available for Translink Shipping Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Translink Shipping Inc.
Translink Shipping (Canada) Inc.
XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX X XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-26 Translink Shipping Inc.
Translink Shipping (Canada) Inc.
XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-25 Translink Shipping Inc.
Translink Shipping (Canada) Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Translink Shipping Inc.

 
地址
OFFICE) ROOM A2 21/F GOLDEN EAGLE INTERNATIONAL PLAZA 89 HANZHONG RD NANJING 210029 CHINA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

6,418 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Translink Shipping Inc. (Nanjing
Shipper Address
OFFICE) ROOM A2 21/F GOLDEN EAGLE INTERNATIONAL PLAZA 89 HANZHONG RD NANJING 210029 CHINA
Consignee Name
Translink Shipping (Canada) Inc.
Consignee Address
10760 SHELLBRIDGE WAY RICHMOND BC V6X 3H1
Notify Party Name
Translink Shipping (Canada) Inc.
Notify Party Address
210 - 10691 SHELLBRIDGE WAY, RICHMOND BC V6X 2W8, TEL(604)270-6168, TEFAX(604)270-3628
Weight
47420
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
47420.0
Quantity
1623
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
47,420.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Nanjing
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XX
Container
BMOU5692177
FFAU1524350
YMMU6420501
YMMU6844578
YMMU6911911
YMMU7018800
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
YM PLUM
Voyage Number
190E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW241136965
Lloyd's Code
9198264
HTS Codes
HTS 7326.90