菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Trident Industries Inc.

企业页面   United States

See Trident Industries Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

254 U.S. shipments available for Trident Industries Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Seohae Tech Co., Ltd.
Trident Industries Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-26 Seohae Tech Co., Ltd.
Trident Industries Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X
货运提单
2025-09-19 Seohae Tech Co., Ltd.
Trident Industries Inc.
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX X X X X XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Trident Industries Inc.

 
地址
275 E. HILLCREST DR. -118 THOUSAND OAKS CA 91360 USA TETEL
 
 
Top products
  1. pvc floor
  2. flooring
  3. plastics
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  3. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

254 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Seohae Tech Co. Ltd
Shipper Address
12-39 172 BEONGIL SEOBUNAM-RO SEONJANG-MYEON ASAN-SI TE82231426307
Consignee Name
Trident Industry Inc.
Consignee Address
275 E. HILLCREST DR. -118 THOUSAND OAKS CA 91360 USA TETEL
Notify Party Name
Trident Industry Inc.
Notify Party Address
., 275 E. HILLCREST DR. SUITE 160-118, THOUSAND OAKS CA 91360 USA TEL 1, TE-800-669-6696
Weight
138453
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
138453.0
Quantity
140
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
138,453.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Busan Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BEAU2842242
FTAU1045170
FTAU1062769
FTAU1128721
SEGU2520968
SEGU3130650
TEMU5020134
Carrier Name
G-LOGIS CO., LTD.
Vessel Name
TS TACOMA
Voyage Number
2509E
Bill of Lading Number
GLEGSTAG25091088
Master Bill of Lading Number
KORPPNC4630700
HTS Codes
HTS 3918.10