菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tropical Industries

企业页面   Bahamas

See Tropical Industries's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,072 U.S. shipments available for Tropical Industries, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Tropical Industries
Tropical Group
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-20 Tropical Industries
Tropical Group
XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-16 Tropical Industries
Tropical Group
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tropical Industries

 
地址
UNIT #3 -EXECUTIVE OFFICE CTR WEST MALL DRIVE AND ADVENTURERS WAY FREEPORT BS
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,072 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Tropical Industries
Shipper Address
UNIT #3 -EXECUTIVE OFFICE CTR WEST MALL DRIVE AND ADVENTURERS WAY FREEPORT BS
Consignee Name
Tropical Shipping Usa, Llc
Consignee Address
501 AVENUE P RIVIERA BEACH FLORIDA 33404
Weight
82730
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
82730.0
Quantity
27
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Bahamas
Details
82,730.0 kg
From port: Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
To port: Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Place of Receipt
23645
Foreign Port of Lading
Freeport, Grand Bahama I, Bahamas
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-West Palm Beach, West Palm Beach, Florida
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU2977844
BSIU3046661
BSIU3272231
BSIU3281130
BSIU3304025
BSIU3304600
BSIU3352640
BSIU8431444
CAXU5265860
SEGU7606529
SEGU7606684
SZLU9537170
TEMU5168395
TEMU6691271
TEMU9137807
TEXU8954555
TRLU9185638
TTRU2652700
TTRU2653650
TTRU2654214
TTRU2656140
TTRU7003956
TTRU7004530
TTRU7005352
TTRU7005590
TTRU7503416
TTRU7503817
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TROPICAL SHIPPING & CONSTRUCTION CO
Vessel Name
TROPIC MIST
Voyage Number
5063
Bill of Lading Number
TSCW18223883
Lloyd's Code
8204183
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00