菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Trunk Strength Ltd.

企业页面   Hong Kong, China

See Trunk Strength Ltd.'s products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

51 U.S. shipments available for Trunk Strength Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Trunk Strength Ltd. .
James Hardie Building Products
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Trunk Strength Ltd. .
James Hardie Building Products
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-07-21 Trunk Strength Ltd. .
James Hardie Building Products
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Trunk Strength Ltd.

 
地址
99 QUEEN'S RD CENTRAL 11TH FLOOR THE CTR CENTRAL HK
 
 
Top products
  1. microspheres
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 26 - Ores, slag and ash
  2. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices

Sample Bill of Lading

51 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Trunk Strength Ltd
Shipper Address
99 QUEEN'S RD CENTRAL 11TH FLOOR THE CTR CENTRAL HK
Consignee Name
James Hardie Building Products Ltd
Consignee Address
3000 WALTHAM WAY MCCARRAN NV 89434 CHRIS BILLINGSLEY
Notify Party Name
James Hardie Building Products Ltd
Notify Party Address
3000 WALTHAM WAY, SPARKS NV 89434-651 US
Weight
150080
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
150080.0
Quantity
320
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
150,080.0 kg
From port: All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports, China
To port: Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Tianjinxingang
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Peoples Republic of China Ports, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Illinois International Port District, Chicago, Illinois
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXX XX
Container
CAAU6690601
FANU1458930
HAMU2638154
HAMU3203217
HAMU3701673
HLXU8285663
TCLU9500406
TGBU9615254
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
GUSTAV MAERSK
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069601672
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUEUR250931329
HTS Codes
HTS 2621.90