菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Unique Logistics International

企业页面   China

See Unique Logistics International's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

371 U.S. shipments available for Unique Logistics International, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-09-20 Unique Logistics International
Unifreight Interna Tional
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2019-06-09 Unique Logistics International
Unique Logistics International
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2019-03-08 Unique Logistics International
Unique Logistics International
XXXX XXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Unique Logistics International

 
地址
H.K.)LTD. BLDG 3 JIAYE INTERNATIONAL CITY NO.158 LU SHAN RD JIAN YE DISTRICT NANJING 210019 P.R.CHINA
 
 
Top products
  1. structures
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

371 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-20
Shipper Name
Unique Logistics
Shipper Address
H.K.)LTD. BLDG 3 JIAYE INTERNATIONAL CITY NO.158 LU SHAN RD JIAN YE DISTRICT NANJING 210019 P.R.CHINA
Consignee Name
Unifreight Internationl Ltd
Consignee Address
6299 AIRPORT RD MISSISSAUGA ON L4V 1N3 CA
Notify Party Name
Unifreight Internationl Ltd
Notify Party Address
6299 AIRPORT RD SUITE 502, MISSISSAUGA ON L4V 1N3, E IMPORTSUNIFREIGHT.CA, TET 905-673-5575
Weight
121540
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
121540.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
3
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
121,540.0 kg
From port: Ningbo, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Nanjing
Foreign Port of Lading
Ningbo, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXX
Container
BMOU5115160
BSIU9777771
MAGU5794227
SEGU5393785
YMLU8900912
YMMU6880765
Marks Description
X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
Carrier Name
YANG MING (YANG MING JOINT SERVICE AGREEMENT)
Vessel Name
CORNEILLE
Voyage Number
008E
Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW241136324
Lloyd's Code
9409170
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90