菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Van Moer Rail NV

企业页面   Belgium

See Van Moer Rail NV's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

296美国进口货运
US

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

296 U.S. shipments available for Van Moer Rail NV, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Van Moer Rail NV
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-07 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Van Moer Rail NV
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-09-30 Braskem Idesa Sapi
Van Moer Rail NV
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Van Moer Rail NV

 
地址
VITSHOEKSTRAAT 11 - HAVEN 1054 B-2070 ZWIJNDRECHT - BELGIUM VAT BE0887974127
 
 
Top products
  1. polyethylene
  2. high density
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 17 - Sugars and sugar confectionery

Sample Bill of Lading

307 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Braskem Idesa S.A.P.I.
Shipper Address
BLVD AVILA CAMACHO 36 PISO 24 COL LOMAS DE CHAPULTEPEC II SEC DELEG MIGUEL HIDALGO DF CP 11000 MEXICO RFC BID100428IX6
Notify Party Name
Van Moer Rail Nv
Notify Party Address
VITSHOEKSTRAAT 11 - HAVEN 1054, B-2070 ZWIJNDRECHT - BELGIUM, PHONE +32 3 253.41.15, EMAIL CONTROLTOWERVANMOER.COM
Weight
403920
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
403920.0
Quantity
15840
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
403,920.0 kg
From port: Veracruz, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Veracruz, Ver, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Veracruz, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
BSIU9864686
CAAU6696209
FANU1699645
FANU3030242
FANU3428961
FANU3705644
FBLU0165148
GCXU5969112
HAMU2136599
HAMU2150848
HAMU2560138
HAMU2578836
HAMU4540716
HLBU3198851
HLBU3212760
UACU6049448
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
ADAMS
Voyage Number
541E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3251002196
Lloyd's Code
9260914
HTS Codes
HTS 3901.20