菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Venture Steel Inc.

企业页面   Puerto Rico

See Venture Steel Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

430 U.S. shipments available for Venture Steel Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-15 Acesco Colombia Sas
Venture Steel Inc.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX
货运提单
2025-10-08 Acesco Colombia Sas
Venture Steel Inc.
XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-01 Acesco Colombia Sas
Venture Steel Inc.
XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XX X XXXXX XX XX XXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Venture Steel Inc.

 
地址
DBA ACESCO CARIBE MANUFACTURING INDUSTRIAL LUCHETTIB-30 BAYAMON 00961 PUERTO RICO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  4. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

430 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-15
Shipper Name
Acesco Colombia Sas
Shipper Address
KM 3 VIA MALAMBO PIMSA BARRANQUILLA COLOMBIA COL
Consignee Name
Venture Steel Inc
Consignee Address
DBA ACESCO CARIBE MANUFACTURING INDUSTRIAL LUCHETTIB-30 BAYAMON 00961 PUERTO RICO
Notify Party Name
Inter World Customs Broker, Inc
Notify Party Address
ZONA LIBRE COMERCIO, CARR. 165 KM 2.4 SECTOR PUEBLO, VIEJO NO. 61 EDIFICIO 6 PISO 1, DOCUMENTSINTERWORLD-CUSTOMS.COM
Weight
791124
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
791124.0
Quantity
135
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Colombia
Details
791,124.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Barranquilla, Co
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XX
Container
BEAU2212602
BMOU2786694
CLHU3923180
DFSU1277328
DFSU1414539
FCIU4285806
GLDU9331058
HLBU1114070
HLBU1188134
HLBU1222202
HLBU1450630
HLBU1742462
HLXU1111891
HLXU1136380
HLXU1224835
HLXU3528879
HLXU3562913
NIDU2306921
NIDU2317377
TCLU2819367
TCLU2827850
TCLU3304685
TEMU5741850
TRHU1649734
UACU3655035
UACU3715216
UACU3851043
UACU3877578
UACU3882722
UACU3891004
UACU3949209
UACU4133098
XINU1216269
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PROTOSTAR N
Voyage Number
2540N
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBO2250931210
Lloyd's Code
9360257
HTS Codes
HTS 7210.49