菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Verallia Chile S.A

企业页面   Chile

See Verallia Chile S.A's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

193美国进口货运
US
35 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

193 U.S. shipments available for Verallia Chile S.A, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Verallia Chile S.A
Trigo Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-18 Verallia Chile S.A
Verallia USA Corp.
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX
货运提单
2025-09-18 Verallia Chile S.A
Verallia USA Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX X XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Verallia Chile S.A

 
地址
LOS MILITARES N 6191 OFICINA 31 SANTIAGO
 
 
Top products
  1. bottles
  2. glass
  3. champ
  4. ego
  5. nim
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

228 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Verallia Chile S.A.
Shipper Address
LOS MILITARES N 6191 OFICINA 31 SANTIAGO
Consignee Name
Trigo Corp
Consignee Address
CARRETERA 854 KM 3.5 TOA BAJA PUERTO RICO
Notify Party Name
Trigo Corp
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA 854 KM 3.5, PO BOX 2369, TOA BAJA PR TE+17877941300
Weight
90123
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
90123.0
Quantity
176
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
90,123.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Manzanillo
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX
Container
FFAU7464460
MRKU3775870
MRSU4750308
MRSU6502297
MRSU7355415
MTSU9619085
SEGU4121735
TLLU5113114
Carrier Name
JAS FORWARDING (H.K.) LIMITED
Vessel Name
ADELIE P
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
BWLESCL59008327
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258077090
HTS Codes
HTS 7010.90