菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vestas Wind Technology India Priv

企业页面   India

See Vestas Wind Technology India Priv's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

199 U.S. shipments available for Vestas Wind Technology India Priv, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Vestas Wind Technology India Private Ltd.
Vestas American Wind Technology Inc.
XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-14 Vestas Wind Technology India Private Ltd.
Vestas American Wind Technology Inc.
XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-09 Vestas Wind Technology India Private Ltd.
Vestas American Wind Technology Inc.
XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vestas Wind Technology India Priv

 
地址
SURVEY NO 141/14A TOWER 1- 8TH 9T RADIAL IT PARK 200 FEET RADIAL RD ZAMIN PALLAVARAM CHENNAI - 600117
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

199 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Vestas Wind Technology India Privat
Shipper Address
SURVEY NO 141/14A TOWER 1- 8TH 9T RADIAL IT PARK 200 FEET RADIAL RD ZAMIN PALLAVARAM CHENNAI - 600117
Consignee Name
Vestas American Wind Technology Inc
Consignee Address
1881 SW NAITO PARKWAY PORTLAND OR 97201 USA
Notify Party Name
Maersk Customs Services Inc.
Notify Party Address
1501 S CLINTON ST BALTIMORE, BALTIMORE MD212245730 US EMfanatics.mcsi.nam@maersk.
Also Notify Party Name
Maersk Customs Services Inc.
Also Notify Party Address
1501 S CLINTON ST BALTIMORE, BALTIMORE MD212245730 US TE14102300373
Weight
221168
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
100320.12
Quantity
114
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
20200
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
100,320.12 kg
From port: Mundra, India
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Sriperumbudur
Foreign Port of Lading
Mundra, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
MOTU0604962
MOTU0612762
TCLU5340486
TCLU5778868
TCLU8148076
TCNU6798320
TCNU7401021
TCNU8779187
TCNU8789164
TCNU8842470
TRLU7437828
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ATLANTA
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257941468
Lloyd's Code
9348649
HTS Codes
HTS 8501.52

Recent Panjiva Research about Vestas Wind Technology India Priv

20200929-siemens-corp

Siemens Energy activity spins up as renewables tailwind continues

The spin-out of Siemens Energy comes ahead of the new company’s earnings on Nov. 10. Panjiva’s data can provide a guide to activity in the power generation and distribution equipment industry. Panjiva’s data shows that U.S. seaborne imports linked to Siemens Energy climbed by 20.1% year over y... Read more →