菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vestolit GmbH

企业页面   Germany

See Vestolit GmbH's products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

2,996 U.S. shipments available for Vestolit GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Vestolit GmbH
XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-24 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Vestolit GmbH
X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X X XX XXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-24 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Vestolit GmbH
X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X X XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vestolit GmbH

 
地址
PAUL-BAUMANN-STRASSE 1 MARL, NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 45772
 
 
Top products
  1. pvc
  2. vinyl
  3. intermodal
  4. izing
  5. roll
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,996 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas, S.A.
Shipper Address
AUTOPISTA ALTAMIRA KM. 4.5 ALTAMIRA TAMAULIPAS 89608
Consignee Name
Vestolit Gmbh
Consignee Address
PAUL-BAUMANN-STRASSE 1 MARL, NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 45772
Notify Party Name
Hgk Intermodal Gmbh
Notify Party Address
RICHARD-SEIFFERT-STR. 43 47249, DUISBURG, GERMANY, TAX ID DE812683000
Also Notify Party Name
Karl Schmidt Spedition Gmbh & Co.
Also Notify Party Address
KG, AM MOLENKOPF 15 50735 KOLN, GERMANY, CTC JOEL CHIAPETTA PH +49 221, 76809-30 TAX ID DE145810772
Weight
535310
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
535310.0
Quantity
20
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
535,310.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
FANU1771930
FANU1911857
FANU3242299
FANU3437388
FANU3727134
FFAU4942354
FFAU5393367
GCXU5986188
HAMU1868954
HAMU1993600
HAMU2285838
HAMU2911947
HAMU2967930
HAMU3515128
HAMU3746600
HAMU3862868
HAMU3928965
HAMU4408192
HAMU4408931
HAMU4532372
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
GSL MARIA
Voyage Number
542E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3251004633
Lloyd's Code
9231236
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10