菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Wilfried Heinzel AG

企业页面   Austria

See Wilfried Heinzel AG's products and customers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

1,831美国进口货运
US
98 美国出口货运
US
1,375 南美货运信息
南美

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

1,831 U.S. shipments available for Wilfried Heinzel AG, updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Wilfried Heinzel AG
Cartones De Guatemala S.A.
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-10-16 Wilfried Heinzel AG
Print Lsc Communications S De Rl
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XX
货运提单
2025-10-10 Wilfried Heinzel AG
Tuscor Lloyds Uk De Mexico S.A. De
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XX XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Wilfried Heinzel AG

 
地址
VIENNA WI 1223
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal

Sample Bill of Lading

3,868 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Wilfried Heinzel Ag
Shipper Address
VIENNA WI 1223
Consignee Name
Cartones De Guatemala Sa
Consignee Address
SAME AS CONSIGNEEJUAN CARLOS MENESE GUATEMALA CITY NA 01015 GT TE50277280999
Notify Party Name
Cartones De Guatemala Sa
Notify Party Address
CARTONES DE GUATEMALA S.A.NIT 59248, GUATEMALA CITY NA01015 GT TE50277280999
Also Notify Party Name
Cartones De Guatemala Sa
Also Notify Party Address
CARTONES DE GUATEMALA S.A.NIT 59248, GUATEMALA CITY NA01015 GT EMimportaciones@cartogua.co
Weight
625156
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
283566.0
Quantity
121
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Austria
Details
283,566.0 kg
From port: Antwerp, Belgium
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Antwerp
Foreign Port of Lading
Antwerp, Belgium
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
MCAU6013041
MCAU6014710
MCAU6030774
MCAU6036617
MCAU6057517
MCAU6066885
MMAU1027546
MMAU1050567
MMAU1142880
MMAU1172312
MMAU1178748
MMAU1182244
TLLU1222267
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK MONTE ALTO
Voyage Number
540S
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259333735
Lloyd's Code
9283227
HTS Codes
HTS 4805.24