菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Xingfa USA Corp.

企业页面   United States

See Xingfa USA Corp.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

537 U.S. shipments available for Xingfa USA Corp., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-18
Xingfa USA Corporation
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
货运提单
2025-10-18
Xingfa USA Corporation
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
货运提单
2025-10-17
Xingfa USA Corporation
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Xingfa USA Corp.

 
地址
16200 PARK ROW DR HOUSTON TX 77084
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  4. HS 27 - Mineral fuels, mineral oils and products of their distillation; bituminous substances; mineral waxes
  5. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement

Sample Bill of Lading

537 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Consignee Name
Xingfa Usa Corporation
Consignee Address
16200 PARK ROW DR HOUSTON TX 77084
Weight
207900
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
207900.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
180
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
207,900.0 kg
From port: Yang Shan, China
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Yangshan, Sh
Foreign Port of Lading
Yang Shan, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X
Container
SLEU2479727
SLEU2479732
SLEU2479753
SLEU2479769
SLEU2479774
SLEU2479780
SLEU2479795
SLEU2479835
SLEU2479840
SLEU2479877
Carrier Name
PUDONG PRIME INTL LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
HMM RUBY
Voyage Number
0009E
Bill of Lading Number
PPILSHMB4968
Master Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSHAM44180000
Lloyd's Code
9955246
HTS Codes
HTS 3808.93;HTS 2931.49;HTS 2501.00