菜单

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Yms Packaging Inc.

企业页面   Taiwan, China

See Yms Packaging Inc.'s products and suppliers

成千上万家像您这样的公司使用磐聚网搜索供应商和竞争对手。

轻松使用贸易数据

以公司为组织的美国海关记录

399 U.S. shipments available for Yms Packaging Inc., updated weekly since 2007
日期 供应商 客户 详细信息 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Klabin S.A.
Yms Packaging Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
货运提单
2025-05-23 Sierra Fibers
Yms Packaging Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX
货运提单
2025-05-10 Sierra Fibers
Yms Packaging Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXX
货运提单
货运数据显示一个公司交易什么产品或者更多。 了解更多信息

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Yms Packaging Inc.

 
地址
NO.22 FANG YUAN INDUSTRIAL FOURTH ST CHANG HUA HSIEN TAIWANR.O.C
 
 
Top products
  1. waste paper
  2. kraft
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  2. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

399 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Klabin S.A.
Shipper Address
AVENIDA BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA, 3.600 3RD, 4TH & 5TH FLOORS ITAIM BIBI SãO PAULO, SAO PAULO 04538-132
Consignee Name
Yfy Packaging Inc.
Consignee Address
NO.22 FANG YUAN INDUSTRIAL FOURTH ST CHANG HUA HSIEN TAIWANR.O.C
Notify Party Name
Yfy Packaging Inc.
Notify Party Address
51, SEC. 2, CHUNG CHING S. RD., TAIPEI, TAIWAN, 27719048, PEGGY HUANG (XX)
Weight
135367
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
135367.0
Quantity
80
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
135,367.0 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Paranagua, Br
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXX X X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX X X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX X XXX X
Container
BEAU4819663
FANU1458144
GLDU9978234
HAMU1200564
HAMU2545051
TCLU8226163
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
COYHAIQUE
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUPN4250866755
Lloyd's Code
9687588
HTS Codes
HTS 4804.19